分享至
2014年亚运会柔道赛程 | |||
日期 | 时间 | 项目 | 备注 |
2014/9/20 | 13:00 | 男子60公斤级 | 预赛 |
13:00 | 女子48公斤级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 男子66公斤级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 女子52公斤级 | 预赛 | |
15:45 | 男子60公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:45 | 女子48公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:45 | 男子66公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:45 | 女子52公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
16:10 | 男子60公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:10 | 女子48公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:10 | 男子66公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:10 | 女子52公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
18:00 | 男子60公斤级 | 季军战 | |
18:10 | 男子60公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
18:20 | 女子48公斤级 | 季军战 | |
18:30 | 女子48公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
18:50 | 男子66公斤级 | 季军战 | |
19:00 | 男子66公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
19:20 | 女子52公斤级 | 季军战 | |
19:30 | 女子52公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
2014/9/21 | 13:00 | 女子57公斤级 | 预赛 |
13:00 | 男子73公斤级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 女子63公斤级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 男子81公斤级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 女子70公斤级 | 预赛 | |
15:50 | 女子57公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:50 | 男子73公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:50 | 女子63公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:50 | 男子81公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:50 | 女子70公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
16:26 | 女子57公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:26 | 男子73公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:26 | 女子63公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:26 | 男子81公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:26 | 女子70公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
18:00 | 女子57公斤级 | 季军战 | |
18:10 | 女子57公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
18:20 | 男子73公斤级 | 季军战 | |
18:30 | 男子73公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
18:50 | 女子63公斤级 | 季军战 | |
19:00 | 女子63公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
19:20 | 男子81公斤级 | 季军战 | |
19:30 | 男子81公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
19:50 | 女子70公斤级 | 季军战 | |
20:00 | 女子70公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
2014/9/22 | 13:00 | 男子90公斤级 | 预赛 |
13:00 | 女子78公斤级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 男子100公斤级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 女子78公斤以上级 | 预赛 | |
13:00 | 男子100公斤以上级 | 预赛 | |
15:00 | 男子90公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:00 | 女子78公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:00 | 男子100公斤级 | 半决赛 | |
15:00 | 女子78公斤以上级 | 半决赛 | |
15:00 | 男子100公斤以上级 | 半决赛 | |
16:36 | 男子90公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:36 | 女子78公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:36 | 男子100公斤级 | 复活赛 | |
16:36 | 女子78公斤以上级 | 复活赛 | |
16:36 | 男子100公斤以上级 | 复活赛 | |
18:00 | 男子90公斤级 | 季军战 | |
18:10 | 男子90公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
18:20 | 女子78公斤级 | 季军战 | |
18:30 | 女子78公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
18:50 | 男子100公斤级 | 季军战 | |
19:00 | 男子100公斤级 | 产生金牌 | |
19:20 | 女子78公斤以上级 | 季军战 | |
19:30 | 女子78公斤以上级 | 产生金牌 | |
19:50 | 男子100公斤以上级 | 季军战 | |
20:00 | 男子100公斤以上级 | 产生金牌 | |
2014/9/23 | 13:00 | 男子团体 | 预赛 |
13:00 | 女子团体 | 预赛 | |
15:30 | 男子团体 | 半决赛 | |
15:30 | 女子团体 | 半决赛 | |
16:20 | 男子团体 | 复活赛 | |
16:20 | 女子团体 | 复活赛 | |
18:00 | 男子团体 | 季军战 | |
18:30 | 男子团体 | 产生金牌 | |
19:00 | 女子团体 | 季军战 | |
19:30 | 女子团体 | 产生金牌 |