返回专题| 网易体育| 排球首页| 赛程| 微博| 中国名单| 比分直播| 直播室| 图片| 视频| 排联官网| 滚动新闻 |
第一阶段 | ||||
分组 | 日期 | 时间 | 对阵 | 地点 |
A组 | 11月4日 | 10:00 | 中国 3-0 阿尔及利亚 | 广岛 |
11月4日 | 13:30 | 多米尼加 1-3 阿根廷 | 广岛 | |
11月4日 | 17:20 | 意大利 3-1 日本 | 广岛 | |
11月5日 | 10:00 | 阿尔及利亚 3-0 多米尼加 | 广岛 | |
11月5日 | 14:00 | 意大利 3-2 中国 | 广岛 | |
11月5日 | 17:20 | 日本 3-0 阿根廷 | 广岛 | |
11月6日 | 10:00 | 多米尼加 0-3 意大利 | 广岛 | |
11月6日 | 14:00 | 阿尔及利亚 1-3 阿根廷 | 广岛 | |
11月6日 | 17:20 | 中国 3-2 日本 | 广岛 | |
B组 | 11月4日 | 10:00 | 塞尔维亚 3-0 韩国 | 长野 |
11月4日 | 13:30 | 肯尼亚 0-3 德国 | 长野 | |
11月4日 | 17:20 | 美国 3-1 巴西 | 长野 | |
11月5日 | 10:00 | 韩国 0-3 德国 | 长野 | |
11月5日 | 14:00 | 塞尔维亚 0-3 美国 | 长野 | |
11月5日 | 17:20 | 巴西 3-0 肯尼亚 | 长野 | |
11月6日 | 10:00 | 肯尼亚 1-3 塞尔维亚 | 长野 | |
11月6日 | 14:00 | 德国 1-3 巴西 | 长野 | |
11月6日 | 17:20 | 美国 3-0 韩国 | 长野 | |
第二阶段 | ||||
分组 | 日期 | 时间 | 对阵 | 地点 |
A组 | 11月8日 | 10:00 | 中国 3-1 多米尼加 | 广岛 |
11月8日 | 14:00 | 意大利 3-0 阿根廷 | 广岛 | |
11月8日 | 17:20 | 日本 3-0 阿尔及利亚 | 广岛 | |
11月9日 | 10:00 | 阿根廷 0-3 中国 | 广岛 | |
11月9日 | 14:00 | 阿尔及利亚 0-3 意大利 | 广岛 | |
11月9日 | 17:20 | 多米尼加 0-3 日本 | 广岛 | |
B组 | 11月8日 | 10:00 | 美国 3-0 肯尼亚 | 富山 |
11月8日 | 14:00 | 韩国 2-3 巴西 | 富山 | |
11月8日 | 17:20 | 塞尔维亚 2-3 德国 | 富山 | |
11月9日 | 10:00 | 肯尼亚 0-3 韩国 | 富山 | |
11月9日 | 14:00 | 巴西 3-2 塞尔维亚 | 富山 | |
11月9日 | 17:20 | 德国 3-0 美国 | 富山 |
第三阶段 | ||||
分组 | 日期 | 时间 | 对阵 | 地点 |
A组 | 11月11日 | 10:00 | 意大利 3-0 韩国 | 札幌 |
11月11日 | 14:00 | 中国 2-3 巴西 | 札幌 | |
11月11日 | 18:20 | 日本 0-3 塞尔维亚 | 札幌 | |
11月12日 | 10:00 | 意大利 3-0 巴西 | 札幌 | |
11月12日 | 14:00 | 中国 3-1 塞尔维亚 | 札幌 | |
11月12日 | 17:20 | 日本 3-0 韩国 | 札幌 | |
11月13日 | 10:00 | 意大利 3-0 塞尔维亚 | 札幌 | |
11月13日 | 14:00 | 中国 3-0 韩国 | 札幌 | |
11月13日 | 17:20 | 日本 3-0 巴西 | 札幌 | |
B组 | 11月11日 | 10:00 | 多米尼加 3-1 肯尼亚 | 冈山 |
11月11日 | 14:00 | 阿尔及利亚 0-3 德国 | 冈山 | |
11月11日 | 17:20 | 阿根廷 0-3 美国 | 冈山 | |
11月12日 | 10:00 | 多米尼加 3-2 德国 | 冈山 | |
11月12日 | 14:00 | 阿根廷 3-0 肯尼亚 | 冈山 | |
11月12日 | 17:20 | 阿尔及利亚 0-3 美国 | 冈山 | |
11月13日 | 10:00 | 阿根廷 0-3 德国 | 冈山 | |
11月13日 | 14:00 | 阿尔及利亚 3-1 肯尼亚 | 冈山 | |
11月13日 | 17:20 | 多米尼加 0-3 美国 | 冈山 |
第四阶段 | ||||
分组 | 日期 | 时间 | 对阵 | 地点 |
A组 | 11月16日 | 10:00 | 中国 2-3 美国 | 东京 |
11月16日 | 14:00 | 意大利 3-2 德国 | 东京 | |
11月16日 | 17:20 | 日本 3-0 肯尼亚 | 东京 | |
11月17日 | 10:00 | 中国 3-0 肯尼亚 | 东京 | |
11月17日 | 14:00 | 意大利 1-3 美国 | 东京 | |
11月17日 | 17:20 | 日本 3-2 德国 | 东京 | |
11月18日 | 10:00 | 意大利3-0肯尼亚 | 东京 | |
11月18日 | 14:00 | 中国3-0德国 | 东京 | |
11月18日 | 17:20 | 日本3-0美国 | 东京 | |
B组 | 11月16日 | 10:00 | 多米尼加 3-2 塞尔维亚 | 东京 |
11月16日 | 14:00 | 阿尔及利亚 0-3 韩国 | 东京 | |
11月16日 | 17:20 | 阿根廷 0-3 巴西 | 东京 | |
11月17日 | 10:00 | 多米尼加 3-2 韩国 | 东京 | |
11月17日 | 14:00 | 阿尔及利亚 0-3 巴西 | 东京 | |
11月17日 | 17:20 | 阿根廷 0-3 塞尔维亚 | 东京 | |
11月18日 | 10:00 | 阿尔及利亚0-3塞尔维亚 | 东京 | |
11月18日 | 13:00 | 多米尼加 0-3 巴西 | 东京 | |
11月18日 | 16:00 | 阿根廷 0-3 韩国 | 东京 |
|