2015年澳网1月19日赛程及比分播报 |
开赛时间 |
球场 |
对阵 |
开赛时间 |
球场 |
对阵 |
8:00 |
罗德拉沃尔球场 |
卡纳普(意大利) 0-2 (3)哈勒普(罗马尼亚) |
8:00 |
玛格丽特-考特球场 |
加多索娃(澳大利亚) 2-0 杜尔格鲁(罗马尼亚) |
|
|
(5)伊万诺维奇(塞尔维亚) 1-2 赫拉德卡(捷克) |
|
|
(6)穆雷(英国) 3-0 巴哈姆布里(印度) |
不早于11:00 |
|
尤兹尼(俄罗斯) 0-3 (2)纳达尔(西班牙) |
|
|
贝古(罗马尼亚) 2-1 (9)科贝尔(德国) |
16:00 |
|
卢彦勋(中华台北) 0-3 (2)费德勒(瑞士) |
16:00 |
|
(7)布沙尔(加拿大) 2-0 费雷德塞姆(德国) |
|
|
马蒂奇(克罗地亚) 0-2 (2)莎拉波娃(俄罗斯) |
|
|
德尔波尼斯(阿根廷) 2-3 克耶高斯(澳大利亚) |
|
8:00 |
海信球场 |
格尔格斯(德国) 2-0 (32)本西奇(瑞士) |
8:00 |
2号球场 |
布朗(德国) 0-3 (10)迪米特洛夫(保加利亚) |
|
|
(28)利斯基(德国) 1-2 米拉德诺维奇(法国) |
|
|
加西亚(法国) 2-0 (27)库兹涅佐娃(俄罗斯) |
|
|
卡姆克(德国) 1-3 托米奇(澳大利亚) |
|
|
(7)伯蒂奇(捷克) 3-0 法亚(哥伦比亚) |
不早于14:00 |
|
格罗斯(澳大利亚) 3-0 克拉吉诺维奇(塞尔维亚) |
|
|
普吉(波多黎各) 2-0 罗迪奥诺娃(澳大利亚) |
|
|
|
|
|
(16)萨法洛娃(捷克) 1-2 舍夫多娃(哈萨克斯坦) |
|
8:00 |
3号球场 |
库德里亚夫塞夫(俄罗斯) 2-3 马多塞维奇(澳大利亚) |
8:00 |
6号球场 |
玛利亚(德国)
0-2 (21)彭帅(中国) |
|
|
维克梅耶尔(比利时) 2-1 (23)帕芙柳琴科娃(俄罗斯) |
|
|
卡夫西奇(斯洛文尼亚) 2-3 达克沃斯(澳大利亚) |
|
|
梅斯塔赫(比利时) 0-2 (10)玛卡洛娃(俄罗斯) |
|
|
(14)埃拉妮(意大利) 2-0 敏(美国) |
不早于15:00 |
|
科克纳基斯(澳大利亚) 3-2 (11)古尔比斯(拉托维亚) |
|
|
摩纳哥(阿根廷) 1-3 伯莱里(意大利) |
|
8:00 |
7号球场 |
桑德斯(澳大利亚) 0-2 库卡洛娃(捷克) |
8:00 |
8号球场 |
伊藤童马(日本) 0-3 (32)克里詹(斯洛伐克) |
|
|
(20)戈芬(比利时) 3-1 拉塞尔(美国) |
|
|
赫尔科格(斯洛文尼亚) 2-1 王蔷(中国) |
|
|
(31)迪亚斯(哈萨克斯坦) 2-1 U-拉德万斯卡(波兰) |
|
|
米尔曼(澳大利亚) 0-3 (26)马耶尔(阿根廷) |
不早于15:00 |
|
维塞利(捷克) 1-3 特洛伊基(塞尔维亚) |
|
|
波藤斯(荷兰) 2-1 加芙里洛娃(澳大利亚) |
|
8:00 |
10号球场 |
科纽(克罗地亚) 0-2 莱巴里科娃(斯洛伐克) |
8:00 |
11号球场 |
M-冈萨雷斯(阿根廷) 2-3 拉科(斯洛伐克) |
|
|
施密德洛娃(斯洛伐克) 2-1 施皮尔斯(南非) |
|
|
段莹莹(中国)
1-2 马泰克-桑兹(美国) |
|
|
(28)罗索尔(捷克) 3-2 德谢珀尔(法国) |
|
|
梅尔泽(奥地利) 3-0 埃斯特莱拉-布格斯(多米尼加) |
不早于15:00 |
|
贾齐里(突尼斯) 3-1 库库什金(哈萨克斯坦) |
|
|
(17)苏亚雷斯-纳瓦罗(西班牙) 0-2 维特霍夫特(德国) |
|
8:00 |
12号球场 |
贝兰基斯(立陶宛) 3-2 西斯灵(荷兰) |
8:00 |
13号球场 |
汤普森(澳大利亚) 0-3 索萨(葡萄牙) |
|
|
沃伊格勒(瑞士) 2-1 帕蒙蒂尔(法国) |
|
|
巴格达蒂斯(塞浦路斯) 3-2 加巴什维利(俄罗斯) |
|
|
(22)科尔施雷伯(德国) 3-0 马休(法国) |
|
|
索勒-埃斯比诺撒(西班牙) 2-0 贝克(德国) |
|
|
文奇(意大利) 2-0 约瓦诺夫斯基(塞尔维亚) |
|
|
|
|
8:00 |
15号球场 |
(29)查迪(法国) 3-1 丘里奇(克罗地亚) |
8:00 |
19号球场 |
(14)安德森(南非) 3-1 施瓦茨曼(阿根廷) |
|
|
(22)Ka-普利斯科娃(捷克) 2-0 罗迪娜(俄罗斯) |
|
|
维斯尼娜(俄罗斯) 0-2 西尼亚科娃(捷克) |
|
|
弗雷茨(法国) 1-2 麦克哈尔(美国) |
|
|
罗杰-瓦瑟林(法国) def. (15)罗布雷多(西班牙) ret. |
|
|
贝梅尔芒斯(比利时) 0-3 (23)卡洛维奇(克罗地亚) |
|
|
帕诺娃(俄罗斯) 2-0 科斯蒂亚(罗马尼亚) |
|
8:00 |
20号球场 |
沃拉科娃(捷克) 0-2 阿鲁阿芭蕾娜(西班牙) |
8:00 |
22号球场 |
塞皮(意大利) 3-2 伊斯托敏(乌兹别克斯坦) |
|
|
贝洛基(阿根廷) 0-3 (24)加斯奎特(法国) |
|
|
里斯奇(美国) 1-2 杜丁(法国) |
|
|
萨维尔(澳大利亚) 0-3 西姆塞克(美国) |
|
|
施特鲁夫(德国) 2-3 D-塞拉(以色列) |