分享至
以下是帆船详细赛程:
日期 | 时间 | 项目 | 小项 | 阶段 | 场馆 |
8月18日(周一) | 11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第01轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 |
11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第01轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第01轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第01轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第02轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第02轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第02轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第02轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
13:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第03轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
13:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第03轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
13:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第03轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
13:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第03轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
8月19日(周二) | 11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第04轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 |
11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第04轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第04轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第04轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第05轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第05轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第05轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第05轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
8月20日(周三) | 11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第06轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 |
11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第06轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第06轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第06轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第07轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第07轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第07轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第07轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
13:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第08轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
13:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第08轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
13:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第08轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
14:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第08轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
8月22日(周五) | 11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第09轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 |
11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第09轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第09轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第09轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 第10轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 第10轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 第10轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
12:00 EST | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 第10轮 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
8月23日(周六) | 11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 男子单人帆船 | 决赛 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 |
11:00 | 帆船 | Byte CII - 女子单人帆船 | 决赛 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 男子帆板 | 决赛 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 | |
11:00 | 帆船 | Techno 293 - 女子帆板 | 决赛 | 金牛湖帆船赛场 |